SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e.V. Abt. Schach
  1. Mannschaft
 

Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  10     Sp. MP BP
1 TV Freiberg 1844 1 ** 3,5 4,5   6,5   5,5     4,5 5 8 24.5
2 SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 4,5 ** 4,0     6,5     4,0 5,0 5 8 24.0
3 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 3,5 4,0 ** 5,5 4,0         5,0 5 6 22.0
4 BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1     2,5 **   4,5 3,0 7,0   5,0 5 6 22.0
5 SC Sachsenring 1 1,5   4,0   ** 5,0   3,0 5,0   5 5 18.5
6 TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1    1,5   3,5 3,0 ** 5,5 5,5     5 4 19.0
7 Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 2,5     5,0   2,5 ** 5,0 3,5   5 4 18.5
8 SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2       1,0 5,0 2,5 3,0 ** 5,0   5 4 16.5
9 SG Hohndorf SAbt 1   4,0     3,0   4,5 3,0 ** 3,0 5 3 17.5
10   SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 3,5 3,0 3,0 3,0         5,0 ** 5 2 17.5

 

Terminübersicht

Runde 1  am 17.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 5:3
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 - SC Sachsenring 1 5:3
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1,5:6,5
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 3:5
TV Freiberg 1844 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 4,5:3,5

Runde 2  am 22.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 2,5:5,5
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - TV Freiberg 1844 1 3,5:4,5
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 4:4
SC Sachsenring 1 - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 5:3
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 5:3

Runde 3  am 12.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1:7
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 - Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 5,5:2,5
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - SC Sachsenring 1 3:5
TV Freiberg 1844 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 3,5:4,5
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 5:3

Runde 4  am 26.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 5:3
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 4:4
SC Sachsenring 1 - TV Freiberg 1844 1 1,5:6,5
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 3,5:4,5
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 2,5:5,5

Runde 5  am 10.12.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 3,5:4,5
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 3:5
TV Freiberg 1844 1 - Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 5,5:2,5
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - SC Sachsenring 1 4:4
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 3:5

Runde 6  am 21.01.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1  
SC Sachsenring 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1  
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2  
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 - TV Freiberg 1844 1  
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1  

Runde 7  am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1  
TV Freiberg 1844 1 - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1  
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2  
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - Burgstädter TSV 1878 1  
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - SC Sachsenring 1  

Runde 8  am 18.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - SC Sachsenring 1  
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1  
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1  
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2  
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - TV Freiberg 1844 1  

Runde 9  am 07.05.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
TV Freiberg 1844 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1  
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1  
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1  
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2  
SC Sachsenring 1 - Burgstädter TSV 1878 1  

 
  Copyright © 2007-2017 O.K.  
 
  Letzte Aktualisierung der Homepage: Montag, 11. Dezember 2017