SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e.V. Abt. Schach
  Einzelergebnisse
 

Einzelergebnisse: SV 1948 Frankenberg

Kujawa, Kristian; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 2.5
1 Höhne, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1770-93) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Brand, Volkmar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-74) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Hozda, David (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-28) 1:0 2.0 aus 4

Birnbaum, Stefan; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schubert, Arvid (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-85) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Reichel, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1722-37) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Puschmann, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-45) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-38) 0:1 2.0 aus 3

Dr. Neuhäuser, Jens; (DWZ: 1784) Punkte: 3.0
2 Opitz, Tino (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1811-35) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-39) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-48) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1809-34) 1:0 2.0 aus 4

Richter, Mario; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 1.5
3 Berndt, Volker (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-38) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Stein, Andreas (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1520-24) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Fultner, Jaromir (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 4

Fischer, Bert; (DWZ: 1705) Punkte: 3.0
4 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1681-30) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-35) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Kaden, Romy (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-75) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Plicka, Jiri (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-6) 1:0 0.5 aus 3

Mörsberger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1634) Punkte: 0.5
5 Lämmel, Claus-Peter (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1595-45) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4

Reuschel, Frank; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 2.5
6 Berndt, Georg (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1590-62) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1692-32) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Hahlbeck, Sven (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1690-46) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1684-51) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4

Bohla, Matthias; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 3.5
7 Apel, Bernd (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-52) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1555-45) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Fischer, Franziska (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1680-68) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Kreller, Matthias (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1546-30) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4

Schluttig, Harald; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 3.5
8 Wendler, Wolfgang (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1303-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1572-34) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1539-17) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Franke, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1557-42) 1:0 2.0 aus 4

Kühn, Eckard; (DWZ: 1572) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bergelt, Manfred (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1527-34) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
 
  Copyright © 2007-2018 O.K.  
 
  Letzte Aktualisierung der Homepage: Montag, 17. Dezember 2018