SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e.V. Abt. Schach
  1. Mannschaft
 

Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  10     Sp. MP BP
1 SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 **                 6,0 1 2 6.0
2 Siebenlehner SV 1   **           5,5     1 2 5.5
2 BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1     **           5,5   1 2 5.5
4 ESV Lok Döbeln 1       **     5,0       1 2 5.0
5 HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1         ** 4,5         1 2 4.5
6 SG Hohndorf SAbt 1         3,5 **         1 0 3.5
7 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2       3,0     **       1 0 3.0
8 SC Sachsenring 1   2,5           **     1 0 2.5
8 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1     2,5           **   1 0 2.5
10  SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1  2,0                 ** 1 0 2.0

 

Terminübersicht

Runde 1  am 16.09.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1 3:5
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 4,5:3,5
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 6:2
SC Sachsenring 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1 2,5:5,5
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 5,5:2,5

Runde 2  am 11.11.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 - 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1  
Siebenlehner SV 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1  
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - SC Sachsenring 1  
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1  
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1  

Runde 3  am 25.11.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1  
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2  
SC Sachsenring 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1  
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1  
1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1  

Runde 4  am 16.12.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1  
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1  
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1  
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - SC Sachsenring 1  
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1  

Runde 5  am 20.01.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1  
SC Sachsenring 1 - HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1  
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2  
1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1  
Siebenlehner SV 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1  

Runde 6  am 03.02.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1  
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1  
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1  
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1  
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - SC Sachsenring 1  

Runde 7  am 10.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Sachsenring 1 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1  
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1  
1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 - HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1  
Siebenlehner SV 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2  
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1  

Runde 8  am 07.04.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1  
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1  
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1  
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1  
SC Sachsenring 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1  

Runde 9  am 12.05.201 um 9:00 Uhr
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1  
1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 - SC Sachsenring 1  
Siebenlehner SV 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1  
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1  
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2  

 
  Copyright © 2007-2018 O.K.  
 
  Letzte Aktualisierung der Homepage: Dienstag, 2. Oktober 2018