SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e.V. Abt. Schach
  1. Mannschaft
 

Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  10     Sp. MP BP
1 SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 ** 4,0 4,5 5,0   7,0   6,0 5,0 4,0 7 12 35.5
2 ESV Lok Döbeln 1 4,0 **   3,5 5,5   4,0 5,0 5,0 5,0 7 10 32.0
3 BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 3,5   ** 6,5 4,0 3,5 5,5 4,5 5,0   7 9 32.5
4 HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 3,0 4,5 1,5 **   4,5 5,0   4,0 5,0 7 9 27.5
5 Siebenlehner SV 1   2,5 4,0   ** 3,0 5,0 3,5 5,0 5,5 7 7 28.5
6 SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1,0   4,5 3,5 5,0 ** 3,5 4,0   5,5 7 7 27.0
7 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1   4,0 2,5 3,0 3,0 4,5 ** 4,5 3,5   7 5 25.0
8 SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1   2,0 3,0 3,5   4,5 4,0 3,5 **   4,5 7 5 25.0
9 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 3,0 3,0 3,0 4,0 3,0   4,5   ** 3,5 7 3 24.0
 10   SC Sachsenring 1 4,0 3,0   3,0 2,5 2,5   3,5 4,5 ** 7 3 23.0

 

Terminübersicht

Runde 1  am 16.09.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1 3:5
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 4,5:3,5
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 6:2
SC Sachsenring 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1 2,5:5,5
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 5,5:2,5

Runde 2  am 11.11.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 - 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 4:4
Siebenlehner SV 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 4:4
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - SC Sachsenring 1 4,5:3,5
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1:7
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 4:4

Runde 3  am 25.11.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1 4,5:3,5
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 5:3
SC Sachsenring 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 2,5:5,5
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 4,5:3,5
1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1  3:5

Runde 4  am 16.12.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1 5,5:2,5
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 3,5:4,5
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 4,5:3,5
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - SC Sachsenring 1 3,5:4,5
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 3:5

Runde 5  am 20.01.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1 4:4
SC Sachsenring 1 - HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 3:5
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 5:3
1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 4,5:3,5
Siebenlehner SV 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 3,5:4,5

Runde 6  am 03.02.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 5:3
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1 5:3
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 4,5:3,5
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1,5:6,5
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - SC Sachsenring 1 4:4

Runde 7  am 10.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Sachsenring 1 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1 3:5
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 3,5:4,5
1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 - HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 3:5
Siebenlehner SV 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 5:3
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 4:4

Runde 8  am 07.04.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1  
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1  
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1  
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1  
SC Sachsenring 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1  

Runde 9  am 12.05.201 um 9:00 Uhr
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1  
1. Burgstädter SK 1914 1 - SC Sachsenring 1  
Siebenlehner SV 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1  
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1  
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2  

 
  Copyright © 2007-2019 O.K.  
 
  Letzte Aktualisierung der Homepage: Samstag, 16. März 2019