SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e.V. Abt. Schach
  Saison 2016/2017
 

Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  10     Sp. MP BP
1 Siebenlehner SV 1 ** 4,0 5,0 5,0 6,0 6,5 6,0 5,0 4,5 6,0 9 17 48.0
2 BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 4,0 ** 4,5 4,0 5,0 7,0 6,5 6,0 6,0 4,5 9 16 47.5
3 Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 3,0 3,5 ** 4,5 6,0 4,0 4,5 5,5 5,0 5,5 9 13 41.5
4 SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 3,0 4,0 3,5 ** 3,0 4,0 4,5 4,0 4,5 5,0 9 9 35.5
5 TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1  2,0 3,0 2,0 5,0 ** 3,0 4,0 5,0 4,0 5,0 9 8 33.0
6 SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1,5 1,0 4,0 4,0 5,0 ** 4,0 4,5 3,5 4,0 9 8 31.5
7 SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 2,0 1,5 3,5 3,5 4,0 4,0 ** 3,5 5,5 5,0 9 6 32.5
8 SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 3,0 2,0 2,5 4,0 3,0 3,5 4,5 ** 5,0 4,0 9 6 31.5
9 ESV Lok Döbeln 1 3,5 2,0 3,0 3,5 4,0 4,5 2,5 3,0 ** 5,5 9 5 31.5
10   HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 2,0 3,5 2,5 3,0 3,0 4,0 3,0 4,0 2,5 ** 9 2 27.5

 

Terminübersicht

Runde 1  am 04.09.2016 um 9:00 Uhr
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 4:4
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1 3,5:4,5
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 3:5
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 6:2
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 3,5:4,5

Runde 2  am 18.09.2016 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 - Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 4:4
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 4,5:3,5
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 3:5
Siebenlehner SV 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 5:3
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1 2,5:5,5

Runde 3  am 20.11.2016 um 9:00 Uhr
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 4,5:3,5
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 5:3
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1 4:4
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 4:4
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 5,5:2,5

Runde 4  am 11.12.2016 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 4,5:3,5
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. - Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 2:6
Siebenlehner SV 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 6:2
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 3,5:4,5
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 3,5:4,5

Runde 5  am 15.01.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2   4:4  
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1 6:2
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 5:3
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1 3:5
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 3:5

Runde 6  am  05.02.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 5:3
Siebenlehner SV 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 5:3
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 2,5:5,5
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 2,5:5,5
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 4:4

Runde 7  am 19.03.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 7:1
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 3,5:4,5
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1 5:3
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 4:4
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 - Siebenlehner SV 1 2:6

Runde 8  am 09.04.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 - Siebenlehner SV 1 1,5:6,5
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 3:5
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 - SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 3:5
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 3,5:4,5
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 6,5:1,5

Runde 9  am 07.05.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 4:4
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 3,5:4,5
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 4:4
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 - ESV Lok Döbeln 1 4:4
Siebenlehner SV 1 - HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 6:2

 
  Copyright © 2007-2017 O.K.  
 
  Letzte Aktualisierung der Homepage: Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017