SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e.V. Abt. Schach
  2014/2015Einzel
 

Einzelergebnisse: SV 1948 Frankenberg

Kujawa, Kristian; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 4.5
1 Zschako, Silvio (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1927-25) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Koch, Jörg (Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-27) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Haugk, Franko (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-59) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Drechsel, Steffen (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-25) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1838-34) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Arnold, Jan (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-38) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-93) 1:0 3.5 aus 9

Andrä, Roman; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 0.0
2 Tanzer, Hartmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-24) 0:1 3.0 aus 8

Mörsberger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 3.5
1 Ketzscher, Roland (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-159) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Hengst, Dietmar (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-24) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schulze, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1565-23) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Klotz, Volker (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1834-26) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Pollmer, Ralf (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1687-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Berger, Udo (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-32) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Steffan, Johannes (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1698-35) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Wittek, Helmut (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1608-18) +:- 0.0 aus 4

Fischer, Bert; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 4.5
2 Rother, Wolfgang (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-54) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Günter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-27) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Lehmann, Mario (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1757-27) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Lindner, Uwe (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1625-26) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Hozda, David (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-22) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Klehr, Andreas (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-25) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1698-35) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Fischer, Peter (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-60) 0:1 3.0 aus 8

Bohla, Matthias; (DWZ: 1667) Punkte: 4.0
3 Richter, Hans (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-46) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Bernstein, Helmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1522-21) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Thom, Frank (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-16) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Leistner, Matthias (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-29) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-30) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Kunze, Manfred (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1434-102) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Popp, Ulrich (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1586-56) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8

Schluttig, Harald; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 3.5
6 Kontny, Siegfried (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-30) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Zichner, Felix (Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1528-31) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Löser, Kay (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1611-28) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-40) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schubert, Frank (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-28) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Rausch, Thomas (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-39) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Rümmler, Gottfried (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-52) 0:1 4.0 aus 7

Reuschel, Frank; (DWZ: 1620) Punkte: 4.5
4 Hähle, Rüdiger (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1618-61) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Schäfer, Werner (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1407-50) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Kirchhübel, Rainer (Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1497-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Haugk, Werner (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-24) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Münzner, Rebecca (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1341-35) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Scheithauer, Mike (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-30) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-57) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Windisch, Nico (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1491-25) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8

Kolbe, Andre; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 4.0
5 Wieland, Steffen (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1629-39) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Hevecke, Bernhard (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1599-37) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Stief, Peter (Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-20) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Kunze, Rolf (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1510-33) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Klaus, Dieter (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1322-10) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Stockdreher, Diana (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-78) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Hofmann, Andre (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-30) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Richter, Hans-Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1248-29) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Dietze, Dietmar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1529-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 2

Kühn, Dustin; (DWZ: 1083) Punkte: 3.0
6 (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3) +:-
6 Lutze, Ronald (Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-21) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Wunder, Andre (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1244-13) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Franke, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1663-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Heinecke, Egbert (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1380-25) 0:1 4.0 aus 5

Schremmer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1428) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schulze, Andreas (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-41) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Högel, Pascal (Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1386-16) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Pfau, Enrico (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1351-16) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Kreller, Matthias (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1508-26) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Emmrich, Yannick (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1260-29) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4

Kühn, Eckard; (DWZ: 1320) Punkte: 3.0
8 Reiner, Carsten (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1546-61) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Körbs, Pascal (Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1201-25) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Kowollik, Jannis (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1331-23) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Traeger, Falk (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1355-28) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Stöckel, Paul (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1395-22) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Hoffmann, Dirk (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1483-40) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
 
  Copyright © 2007-2017 O.K.  
 
  Letzte Aktualisierung der Homepage: Montag, 11. Dezember 2017