SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e.V. Abt. Schach
  Saison 2015/2016
 

1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  10     Sp. MP BP
 1  SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 ** 5,5 4,5 6,0 5,5 4,0 4,5 5,5 7,0 7,5 9 17 50.0
2 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 2,5 ** 6,5 4,5 3,0 5,5 5,5 5,5 6,5 6,5 9 14 46.0
3 SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 3,5 1,5 ** 4,0 4,5 4,5 4,5 5,0 5,5 5,5 9 13 38.5
4 TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 2,0 3,5 4,0 ** 5,5 5,0 4,5 4,0 5,0 5,0 9 12 38.5
5 SV Lengefeld 1 2,5 5,0 3,5 2,5 ** 5,5 2,5 5,0 6,0 6,0 9 10 38.5
6 TV Freiberg 1844 2 4,0 2,5 3,5 3,0 2,5 ** 4,5 5,5 4,0 5,0 9 8 34.5
7 SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2   3,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 5,5 3,5 ** 5,0 5,0 3,0 9 6 35.0
8 TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 2,5 2,5 3,0 4,0 3,0 2,5 3,0 ** 5,5 5,5 9 5 31.5
9 Einheit Börnichen 1 1,0 1,5 2,5 3,0 2,0 4,0 3,0 2,5 ** 4,5 9 3 24.0
 10   SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 0,5 1,5 2,5 3,0 2,0 3,0 5,0 2,5 3,5 ** 9 2 23.5

--> Einzelergebnisse

Terminübersicht

Runde 1  am 20.09.2015 um 9:00 Uhr
TV Freiberg 1844 2 - SV Lengefeld 1 2,5:5,5
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 - SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 4,5:3,5
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 - TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 2,5:5,5
Einheit Börnichen 1 - TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 3:5
SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 0,5:7,5

Runde 2  am 11.10.2015 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Lengefeld 1 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 2,5:5,5
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 - SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 5:3
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 - Einheit Börnichen 1 6,5:1,5
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 - TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 5:3
TV Freiberg 1844 2 - SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 3,5:4,5

Runde 3  am 01.11.2015 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 - SV Lengefeld 1 4,5:3,5
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 - TV Freiberg 1844 2 2,5:5,5
Einheit Börnichen 1 - SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 3:5
SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 - TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1,5:6,5
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 6:2

Runde 4  am 15.11.2015 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Lengefeld 1 - TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 2,5:5,5
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 2,5:5,5
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 - SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 3:5
TV Freiberg 1844 2 - Einheit Börnichen 1 4:4
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 - TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 5:3

Runde 5  am 13.12.2015 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 - SV Lengefeld 1 3:5
Einheit Börnichen 1 - SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 2,5:5,5
SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 - TV Freiberg 1844 2 3:5
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 4,5:3,5
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 - TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 3,5:4,5

Runde 6  am 17.01.2016 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Lengefeld 1 - TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 5:3
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 - TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 3,5:4,5
TV Freiberg 1844 2 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 4:4
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 - SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 5,5:2,5
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 - Einheit Börnichen 1 5,5:2,5

Runde 7  am 31.01.2016 um 9:00 Uhr
Einheit Börnichen 1 - SV Lengefeld 1 2:6
SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 - TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 2,5:5,5
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 4,5:3,5
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 - TV Freiberg 1844 2 5:3
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 - SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 5,5:2,5

Runde 8  am 13.03.2016 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Lengefeld 1 - SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 2,5:5,5
TV Freiberg 1844 2 - TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 2,5:5,5
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 - TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 4:4
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 - SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 2,5:5,5
Einheit Börnichen 1 - SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 4,5:3,5

Runde 9  am 10.04.2016 um 9:00 Uhr
SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 - SV Lengefeld 1 2:6
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 - Einheit Börnichen 1 7:1
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 - TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 4:4
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 - SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 6,5:1,5
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 - TV Freiberg 1844 2 3,5:4,5
 
  Copyright © 2007-2017 O.K.  
 
  Letzte Aktualisierung der Homepage: Montag, 11. Dezember 2017