SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e.V. Abt. Schach
  2013/2014Einzel
 

Einzelergebnisse: SV 1948 Frankenberg

Kujawa, Kristian; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 6.5
1 Arnold, Jan (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1885-37) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Rother, Wolfgang (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-52) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-33) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Nitzsche, Werner (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1643-52) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Zschako, Silvio (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-24) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Haugk, Franko (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-55) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Fischer, Peter (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-59) 1:0 4.0 aus 8

Fischer, Bert; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 4.0
2 Berger, Udo (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1573-31) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Reichel, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1699-32) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Umancev, Waldemar (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-29) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Hozda, David (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1919-21) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Weißflog, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1623-50) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Drechsel, Steffen (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-24) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Tanzer, Hartmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-23) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Klotz, Volker (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-25) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Lange, Karl-Heinz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-50) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7

Andrä, Roman; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1882-30) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9

Bohla, Matthias; (DWZ: 1634) Punkte: 5.5
3 Fleischer, Michael (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1624-31) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-27) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Richter, Hans (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-44) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-29) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schwenke, Matthias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-42) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Süsselbeck, Jörg André (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-37) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Mario (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-26) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Popp, Ulrich (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-53) 1:0 4.5 aus 9

Mörsberger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 6.0
4 Schubert, Frank (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-27) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kehrer, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-28) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Hähle, Rüdiger (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1621-60) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-36) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hartewig, Heinz (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1522-40) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Blaser, Frank (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-44) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hengst, Dietmar (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-23) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Haugk, Werner (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-23) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Rümmler, Gottfried (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-49) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8

Schluttig, Harald; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte: 5.5
5 Scheithauer, Mike (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1536-29) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Lehnert, Achim (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-49) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Franke, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1629-34) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Böhme, Dirk (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-46) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Scholtz, Steffen (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-23) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schäfer, Günter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-26) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Thom, Frank (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-15) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kurze, Peter (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-96) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8

Reuschel, Frank; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 5.5
6 Hofmann, Andre (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-29) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-29) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Wieland, Steffen (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-38) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Kreller, Matthias (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-25) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Steinhau, Erik (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1512-64) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Lindner, Uwe (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1609-25) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Bernstein, Helmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-20) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Kunze, Rolf (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1507-32) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Hälzig, Thomas (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-35) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9

Kolbe, Andre; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 5.5
7 Lange, Gerd (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1383-13) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Lötzsch, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-3) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Wordl, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1253-27) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Rockstroh, Joachim (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1339-47) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Leistner, Matthias (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1452-28) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Kontny, Siegfried (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1457-29) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Wagner, Wolfgang (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1197-13) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Seifert, Berit (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-60) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8

Courtois, Peggy; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 0.5
7 Löser, Kay (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1604-26) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5

Schremmer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 1.0
7 Heider, Klaus (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-48) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Pfau, Willy (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1369-34) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Schäfer, Werner (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1430-49) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9

Kühn, Dustin; (DWZ: 998) Punkte: 2.0
8 Stöckel, Paul (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1245-21) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Wente, Jens (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1550-24) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Neumann, Jörg (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-15) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Traeger, Falk (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1360-27) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Walz, Edgar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1326-75) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Pinka, Maximilian (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1450-56) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Springer, Julian (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1158-12) 1:0 1.0 aus 7

Kühn, Eckard; ( ) Punkte: 0.5
            
8 Uhlig, Wolfgang (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1498) ½:½  1.5 aus 3
 
  Copyright © 2007-2017 O.K.  
 
  Letzte Aktualisierung der Homepage: Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017