Navigation |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
*********************
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stand nach 9 Runden bei mind. 5 Partien:
|
Name |
Verein |
DWZ |
Punkte |
Partien |
Prozent |
1 |
Rolf Kempe |
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
2045 |
8 |
9 |
88,89% |
2 |
Roland Ketzscher |
USG Chemnitz III |
1922 |
6 |
7 |
85,71% |
3 |
Mario Mahn |
USG Chemnitz III |
1778 |
7,5 |
9 |
83,33% |
4 |
Dr. Jens Neuhäuser |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
1818 |
7,5 |
9 |
83,33% |
5 |
Volker Klotz |
SV Lengefeld |
1883 |
7,5 |
9 |
83,33% |
6 |
René Kindt (**) |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
2092 |
7,5 |
9 |
83,33% |
7 |
Dietmar Kutzschbach |
TSV IFA Chemnitz II |
1774 |
7 |
9 |
77,78% |
8 |
Manuel Hänsel |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 |
1812 |
6 |
8 |
75,00% |
9 |
Nico Kehrer |
SG Hohndorf |
1594 |
5 |
7 |
71,43% |
10 |
Robert Brüsch (*) |
USG Chemnitz III |
1771 |
3,5 |
5 |
70,00% |
11 |
Mario Naumann |
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
1627 |
5,5 |
8 |
68,75% |
12 |
Björn Ludwig |
USG Chemnitz III |
1793 |
5,5 |
8 |
68,75% |
13 |
Daniel Loncke |
SG Blumenau |
1627 |
6 |
9 |
66,67% |
14 |
Bernd Windisch |
Siebenlehner SV 90 |
1823 |
6 |
9 |
66,67% |
15 |
Harro Ranft (*) |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 |
1868 |
6 |
9 |
66,67% |
16 |
Franko Haugk (*) |
SV Lengefeld |
2059 |
6 |
9 |
66,67% |
17 |
Andreas Walther |
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
1725 |
4 |
6 |
66,67% |
18 |
Manfred Zucker(*) |
TSV IFA Chemnitz II |
1866 |
4 |
6 |
66,67% |
19 |
Kristian Kujawa |
SV Turbine Frankenberg |
1798 |
4,5 |
7 |
64,29% |
20 |
Dr. Claus Fischer |
SV Turbine Frankenberg |
1743 |
5 |
8 |
62,50% |
21 |
Martin Wünschmann |
Siebenlehner SV 90 |
1772 |
5 |
8 |
62,50% |
22 |
Reiner Bernhardt |
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
1521 |
5,5 |
9 |
61,11% |
23 |
Harald Schluttig |
SV Turbine Frankenberg |
1623 |
5,5 |
9 |
61,11% |
24 |
Robert Wetzel |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
1964 |
5,5 |
9 |
61,11% |
25 |
Matthias Bohla |
SV Turbine Frankenberg |
1630 |
3 |
5 |
60,00% |
26 |
Bernd Grundmann (*) |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 |
1896 |
3 |
5 |
60,00% |
27 |
Hans Pfeifer |
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
1567 |
3,5 |
6 |
58,33% |
28 |
Manfred Günther |
USG Chemnitz III |
1897 |
4 |
7 |
57,14% |
29 |
Benjamin Kindt |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
1684 |
5 |
9 |
55,56% |
30 |
Matthias Mörsberger |
SV Turbine Frankenberg |
1712 |
5 |
9 |
55,56% |
31 |
Rico Jeziak |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
1737 |
5 |
9 |
55,56% |
32 |
Günter Klemm |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
1751 |
5 |
9 |
55,56% |
33 |
Dr. Andreas Herold |
Siebenlehner SV 90 |
1784 |
5 |
9 |
55,56% |
34 |
Mirko Steinert |
SG Blumenau |
1792 |
5 |
9 |
55,56% |
35 |
Joachim Schieck |
TSV IFA Chemnitz II |
1853 |
5 |
9 |
55,56% |
36 |
Mario Lehmann |
SV Lengefeld |
1854 |
5 |
9 |
55,56% |
37 |
Silvio Zschako(*) |
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
1894 |
5 |
9 |
55,56% |
38 |
Peter Kahn |
Siebenlehner SV 90 |
2001 |
5 |
9 |
55,56% |
39 |
Frank Reuschel |
SV Turbine Frankenberg |
1603 |
4 |
8 |
50,00% |
40 |
Olaf Kattermann |
SV Turbine Frankenberg |
1713 |
4 |
8 |
50,00% |
41 |
Johannes Steffan |
USG Chemnitz III |
1867 |
4 |
8 |
50,00% |
42 |
Wolfgang Müller |
TSV IFA Chemnitz II |
1704 |
2,5 |
5 |
50,00% |
43 |
Rolf Kunze |
SV Lengefeld |
1544 |
4 |
9 |
44,44% |
44 |
Bernd Schulze |
Siebenlehner SV 90 |
1656 |
4 |
9 |
44,44% |
45 |
Jörg Koch |
Siebenlehner SV 90 |
1672 |
4 |
9 |
44,44% |
46 |
Manfred Bergelt |
SG Hohndorf |
1741 |
4 |
9 |
44,44% |
47 |
Bringfried Mehner |
SV Lengefeld |
1756 |
4 |
9 |
44,44% |
48 |
Bert Zimmermann |
SG Blumenau |
2002 |
4 |
9 |
44,44% |
49 |
Philipp Riehl |
Siebenlehner SV 90 |
1346 |
3,5 |
8 |
43,75% |
50 |
Jan Matthes |
SG Blumenau |
1558 |
3,5 |
8 |
43,75% |
51 |
Rainer Kutscha |
USG Chemnitz III |
1840 |
3,5 |
8 |
43,75% |
52 |
Torsten Hahn |
TSV IFA Chemnitz II |
1751 |
2,5 |
6 |
41,67% |
53 |
Jochen Stützer |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 |
1584 |
3,5 |
9 |
38,89% |
54 |
Frank Thom (*) |
SV Lengefeld |
1604 |
3,5 |
9 |
38,89% |
55 |
Reiner Damm |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 |
1754 |
3,5 |
9 |
38,89% |
56 |
Martina Nobis |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
1871 |
3,5 |
9 |
38,89% |
57 |
Jens Ehnert |
SG Blumenau |
1638 |
3 |
8 |
37,50% |
58 |
Frank Kapp |
TSV IFA Chemnitz II |
1761 |
3 |
8 |
37,50% |
59 |
Peter Kehrer |
SG Hohndorf |
1784 |
3 |
8 |
37,50% |
60 |
Andreas Grundmann |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 |
1880 |
3 |
8 |
37,50% |
61 |
Gerd Weber |
SG Hohndorf |
1599 |
2,5 |
7 |
35,71% |
62 |
Werner Haugk |
SV Lengefeld |
1716 |
2,5 |
7 |
35,71% |
63 |
Lothar Kalski |
TSV IFA Chemnitz II |
1896 |
2,5 |
7 |
35,71% |
64 |
Andreas Felber |
SV Lengefeld |
1575 |
3 |
9 |
33,33% |
65 |
Dr. Hilmar Müller |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
1777 |
3 |
9 |
33,33% |
66 |
Roman Andrä |
Turbine Frankenberg |
1784 |
3 |
9 |
33,33% |
67 |
Jens Weber |
Siebenlehner SV 90 |
1863 |
3 |
9 |
33,33% |
68 |
Bernd Kressner |
SG Hohndorf |
1871 |
3 |
9 |
33,33% |
69 |
Jens Wente |
SG Hohndorf |
1569 |
2 |
6 |
33,33% |
70 |
Johannes Kehrer |
SG Hohndorf |
1747 |
2,5 |
8 |
31,25% |
71 |
Benjamin Wetzel |
SG Hohndorf |
1792 |
2 |
7 |
28,57% |
72 |
Nico Reichel |
SG Hohndorf |
1628 |
2,5 |
9 |
27,78% |
73 |
Dietmar Hengst |
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
1790 |
2,5 |
9 |
27,78% |
74 |
Stefan Kapp |
TSV IFA Chemnitz II |
1797 |
2 |
8 |
25,00% |
75 |
Jürgen Jacobs |
TSV IFA Chemnitz II |
1866 |
2 |
8 |
25,00% |
76 |
Markus Hänsel |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 |
1468 |
1,5 |
6 |
25,00% |
77 |
Gert Sinkewitz |
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
1600 |
1,5 |
6 |
25,00% |
78 |
Andreas Suhr |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 |
1426 |
2 |
9 |
22,22% |
79 |
Bela Toth |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 |
1496 |
1,5 |
7 |
21,43% |
80 |
Dr. Gerhard Hofmann |
SG Blumenau |
1113 |
1 |
5 |
20,00% |
81 |
Mirko Haustein |
SG Blumenau |
1543 |
1 |
6 |
16,67% |
82 |
Bert Fischer |
SV Turbine Frankenberg |
1696 |
1 |
6 |
16,67% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(*) Anzahl kampfloser Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
Gegner mit (-) nicht in Wertung erfaßt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Copyright © 2007-2024 O.K.
|
|
|
|
|